Speelschema / uitslagen

 

 

Day 1 - 15 april 2017

NR. TIME DAY TEAM TEAM   SCORE
1 9:00 Saturday Tilburg Capitals Daredevils Den Bosch 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 6-1
2 9:50 Saturday Utrecht Disaster Starz Select 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 2-6
3 10:40 Saturday Zwolle BlueWings Dusseldorf Rams 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 0-4
4 11:30 Saturday Utrecht Disaster Tilburg Capitals 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 1-3
5 12:20 Saturday Dusseldorf Rams Starz Select 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 2-3
6 13:10 Saturday Daredevils Den Bosch Zwolle BlueWings 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 10-2

30 minutes Break

7 14:15 Saturday Starz Select Tilburg Capitals 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 2-3
8 15:05 Saturday Dusseldorf Rams Daredevils Den Bosch 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 4-6
9 15:55 Saturday Utrecht Disaster Zwolle BlueWings 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 4-2
10 16:45 Saturday Daredevils Den Bosch Starz Select 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 1-9
11 17:35 Saturday Tilburg Capitals Zwolle BlueWings 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 6-4
12 18:25 Saturday Utrecht Disaster Dusseldorf Rams 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 3-7



Day 2 - 16 april 2017

 

13 9:00 Sunday Zwolle BlueWings Starz Select 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 1-5
14 9:50 Sunday Dusseldorf Rams Tilburg Capitals 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 3-3
15 10:40 Sunday Utrecht Disaster Daredevils Den Bosch 2x15 minutes incl. 5 minute break 2-3
16 11:30 Sunday Utrecht Disaster Zwolle BlueWings Place 5/6 (2x20 minutes incl. 5 min. break) 2-3
17 12:30 Sunday Starz Select Daredevils Den Bosch Semifinale (2x20 minutes incl. 5 min. break) 4-0

30 minutes Break

18 13:45 Sunday Tilburg Capitals Dusseldorf Rams Semifinale (2x20 minutes incl. 5 min. break) 8-2
19 14:45 Sunday Utrecht Disaster Zwolle BlueWings Place 5/6 (2x20 minutes incl. 5 min. break) 2-0 *
20 15:45 Sunday Daredevils Den Bosch Dusseldorf Rams Place 3/4 (2x20 minutes incl. 5 min. break) 2-0
21 16:45 Sunday Starz Select Tilburg Capitals Final - Place 1/2 (2x20 min. Stopped time) 4-5


* Pentalty Shots, Overal winner Zwolle BlueWings


18:45 AWARDS CEREMONY:

 

Best forward:

Manken, Tilburg Capitals
Sommer, Starz Select

 

Best Defence:

Fiedler, Starz Select
Schmidt, Rams

 

 Best Goalie:

Siry, Starz Select

 

Fair Play Cup

Starz Select